22.68°C | clear sky
62'
62'
1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|
45% | 33% | 31% |
Progrès Niedercorn 4-2-3-1
Gjilani 4-3-3
16
Latik
Latik
18
Angelin Guett
Angelin Guett
4
Karamoko
Karamoko
27
Peugnet
Peugnet
38
Karayer
Karayer
12
Amofa
Amofa
24
Bijelic
Bijelic
20
Natami
Natami
2
19
Mazure-Hanus
Mazure-Hanus
17
de Almeida
de Almeida
2
25
Mixtur
Mixtur
1
Tafa
Tafa
22
Islami
Islami
19
Sinani
Sinani
4
Jashari
Jashari
99
Hoxha
Hoxha
10
Ramadani
Ramadani
4
23
Musolli
Musolli
8
Ismaili
Ismaili
77
Zabergja
Zabergja
24
Rashiti
Rashiti
7
Bilalli
Bilalli
Match Timeline
5'
Atdhe Rashiti- Yellow
Mayron de Almeida(goal)Omar Natami
11'
Brian Amofa- Yellow
18'
42'
Oltion Bilalli- Yellow
42'
Arbnor Ramadani- Yellow
48'
Arbnor Ramadani(penalty)
Hamadou Karamoko- Yellow
47'
Omar Natami(goal)Mayron De Almeida
62'
66'
Edison Kqiku- sub ->Redon Ismaili
66'
Arbnor Ramadani(penalty)
Omar Natami- Yellow
73'
Chris Lybohy- sub ->Omar Natami
73'
75'
Armend Halili- sub ->Atdhe Rashiti
81'
Elton Calé- sub ->Oltion Bilalli
Walid Jarmouni- sub ->Kenny Meddy Mixtur
85'
Soiyir Sanali- sub ->Antoine Mazure-Hanus
85'
90'
Edison Kqiku- Yellow
5'
Atdhe Rashiti- Yellow
Mayron de Almeida(goal)Omar Natami
11'
Brian Amofa- Yellow
18'
42'
Arbnor Ramadani- Yellow
42'
Oltion Bilalli- Yellow
Hamadou Karamoko- Yellow
47'
48'
Arbnor Ramadani(penalty)
Omar Natami(goal)Mayron De Almeida
62'
66'
Arbnor Ramadani(penalty)
66'
Edison Kqiku- sub ->Redon Ismaili
Omar Natami- Yellow
73'
Chris Lybohy- sub ->Omar Natami
73'
75'
Armend Halili- sub ->Atdhe Rashiti
81'
Elton Calé- sub ->Oltion Bilalli
Walid Jarmouni- sub ->Kenny Meddy Mixtur
85'
Soiyir Sanali- sub ->Antoine Mazure-Hanus
85'
90'
Edison Kqiku- Yellow
Gjilani
Substitutes
Progrès Niedercorn
Substitutes
- 51 Ball Possession 49
Shots
- 14 Total 9
- 7 On Target 3
- 7 Off Target 6
- 0 Penalties 2
- 8 corners 3
Fouls
- 15 Total 12
- 3 Yellow Cards 4
- 0 Double Yellow 0
- 0 Red Card 0
Week 28
Wednesday 12 July
Thursday 13 July
Standings
Group A
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group B
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group C
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group D
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group E
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group F
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group G
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
Group H
Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5