match

10.85°C | overcast clouds

Referee : ?. Ağayev

0-1

Half time

1X2
47% 30% 28%
Ludogorets 4-2-3-1
Servette 4-4-2

Match Timeline

5'
Timothé Cognat- Yellow
6'
Timothé Cognat(goal)
Caio Vidal- Yellow
13'
31'
Bendegúz Bolla- Yellow
54'
Bradley Mazikou- Yellow
56'
Gaël Ondoua- sub ->Bendegúz Bolla
Rwan Seco- sub ->Claude Gonçalves
66'
Rick- sub ->Caio Vidal
74'
J. Piotrowski- Yellow
77'
84'
Dereck Kutesa- sub ->Timothé Cognat
M. Tissera- sub ->Pedro Naressi
84'
Son- Yellow
89'
90'
Anthony Baron- sub ->Alexis Antunes
Servette
G
Jérémy Frick 32.Switzerland
9.1
D
Keigo Tsunemoto 3.Japan
7.5
D
Steve Rouiller  4.Switzerland
7.3
D
Bradley Mazikou 18.France
7.7
54'
D
Yoan Severin 19.France
7.0
M
Timothé Cognat 8.France
7.3
84' 5' Goals6'
M
Bendegúz Bolla 77.Hungary
6.8
56' 31'
M
Miroslav Stevanovic 9.Bosnia and Herzegovina
7.7
M
T. Magnin 20.Switzerland
7.1
F
E. Crivelli 27.France
6.7
F
Alexis Antunes 10.Switzerland
7.0
90'
Substitutes
G
Joël Mall 1.Cyprus
G
Léo Besson 44.Kosovo
D
Anthony Baron 6.Guadeloupe
90'
M
Samba Diba 30.Senegal
M
Gaël Ondoua 5.Cameroon
6.4
56'
M
Dereck Kutesa 17.Switzerland
7.0
84'
F
T. Ouattara 31.Switzerland
F
Jérémy Guillemenot 21.Switzerland
Ludogorets
G
Sergio Padt 1.Netherlands
6.7
D
Aslak Witry 16.Norway
7.0
D
Son 17.Spain
7.3
89'
D
Olivier Verdon 24.Benin
7.0
D
7.5
M
Pedro Naressi 30.Brazil
8.1
84'
M
Bernard Tekpetey 37.Ghana
6.7
M
Caio Vidal 77.Brazil
6.8
74' 13'
M
J. Piotrowski 6.Poland
6.7
77'
M
Claude Gonçalves 8.Portugal
6.6
66'
F
Kwadwo Duah 9.Switzerland
7.0
Substitutes
G
Simon Sluga 12.Croatia
G
Damyan Hristov 67.Bulgaria
D
Dinis Almeida 4.Portugal
D
G. Terziev 5.Bulgaria
D
D. Gropper 14.Israel
M
Todor Nedelev  88.Bulgaria
F
M. Tissera 10.Argentina
6.3
84'
F
S. Delev 90.Bulgaria
F
Rwan Seco 99.Brazil
7.0
66'
F
Rick 7.Brazil
7.0
74'
  • ! 64 Ball Possession 36
Shots
  • 16 Total 11
  • 7 On Target 3
  • 7 Off Target 8
  • 0 Penalties 0
  • 7 corners 0
  • 1 Off Sides 1
Fouls
  • 8 Total 13
  • 3 Yellow Cards 3
  • 0 Double Yellow 0
  • 0 Red Card 0

Standings

Group A

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
14
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group B

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
15
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
7
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group C

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
18
6
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L

Group D

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group E

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D

Group F

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group G

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
2
6
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

Group H

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1
6
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L