match

Referee : F. Glova

0-0

Half time

1X2
43% 30% 31%
Servette 4-4-2
Ludogorets 4-2-3-1

Highlights

Match Timeline

Bradley Mazikou- Yellow
24'
Gaël Ondoua- Yellow
37'
Timothé Cognat- sub ->Bradley Mazikou
46'
Jérémy Guillemenot- Yellow
54'
Dereck Kutesa- sub ->Bendegúz Bolla
60'
Alexis Antunes- sub ->Jérémy Guillemenot
61'
64'
Rick- sub ->Caio Vidal
75'
Rwan Seco- sub ->Bernard Tekpetey 
80'
Noah Sonko Sundberg- Yellow
85'
S. Delev- sub ->Kwadwo Duah
Anthony Baron- sub ->Gaël Ondoua
89'
Ludogorets
G
Sergio Padt 1.Netherlands
8.2
D
Aslak Witry 16.Norway
8.1
D
Son 17.Spain
7.0
D
Olivier Verdon 24.Benin
7.3
D
7.3
80'
M
Claude Gonçalves 8.Portugal
7.0
M
J. Piotrowski 6.Poland
6.7
M
Pedro Naressi 30.Brazil
7.5
M
Bernard Tekpetey 37.Ghana
7.3
75'
M
Caio Vidal 77.Brazil
7.0
64'
F
Kwadwo Duah 9.Switzerland
6.7
85'
Substitutes
G
Simon Sluga 12.Croatia
G
Damyan Hristov 67.Bulgaria
D
Dinis Almeida 4.Portugal
D
G. Terziev 5.Bulgaria
D
D. Gropper 14.Israel
M
Todor Nedelev  88.Bulgaria
F
Rick 7.Brazil
6.4
64'
F
M. Tissera 10.Argentina
F
Rwan Seco 99.Brazil
6.6
75'
F
S. Delev 90.Bulgaria
6.3
85'
Servette
G
Jérémy Frick 32.Switzerland
7.7
D
Steve Rouiller  4.Switzerland
8.2
D
Keigo Tsunemoto 3.Japan
8.5
D
Bradley Mazikou 18.France
6.6
46' 24'
D
Yoan Severin 19.France
7.3
M
Miroslav Stevanovic 9.Bosnia and Herzegovina
7.5
M
Gaël Ondoua 5.Cameroon
7.0
89' 37'
M
T. Magnin 20.Switzerland
7.3
M
Bendegúz Bolla 77.Hungary
7.1
60'
F
Jérémy Guillemenot 21.Switzerland
7.1
61' 54'
F
E. Crivelli 27.France
7.3
Substitutes
G
Joël Mall 1.Cyprus
G
Léo Besson 44.Kosovo
D
Anthony Baron 6.Guadeloupe
89'
M
Alexander Lyng 22.Denmark
M
Samba Diba 30.Senegal
M
Timothé Cognat 8.France
7.0
46'
M
Alexis Antunes 10.Switzerland
6.7
61'
M
Dereck Kutesa 17.Switzerland
7.0
60'
F
T. Ouattara 31.Switzerland
  • 51 Ball Possession 49
Shots
  • 24 Total 6
  • 4 On Target 2
  • 9 Off Target 2
  • 0 Penalties 0
  • 9 corners 1
Fouls
  • 11 Total 12
  • 3 Yellow Cards 1
  • 0 Double Yellow 0
  • 0 Red Card 0

Standings

Group A

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
14
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group B

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
15
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
7
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group C

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
18
6
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L

Group D

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group E

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D

Group F

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group G

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
2
6
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

Group H

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1
6
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L