match

Referee : D. Schlager

1-0

Half time

1X2
54% 28% 26%
Breidablik 4-3-3
Struga 3-5-2

Match Timeline

Viktor Karl Einarsson(goal)
3'
A. Lúðvíksson- Yellow
30'
46'
Flamur Tairi- sub ->Hrristijan Georgievski
57'
Ard Kasami- sub ->Medjit Neziri
65'
Sava Radić- Yellow
67'
Ard Kasami- Yellow
74'
Edis Maliki- Yellow
D. Ingvarsson- sub ->Anton Logi Lúdvíksson
75'
Kristófer Kristinsson- sub ->Klaemint Olsen
75'
77'
Abdulhadi Jahja- sub ->Hogan Ukpa
Ágúst Hlynsson- sub ->Andri Rafn Yeoman
84'
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson - Yellow
88'
Struga
G
Vedran Kjoševski 95.Bosnia and Herzegovina
D
Medjit Neziri 6.Macedonia
57'
D
Bunjamin Shabani 11.Macedonia
D
Edis Maliki 24.Macedonia
74'
D
Hogan Ukpa 28.Nigeria
77'
M
Besart Ibraimi 9.Macedonia
M
Besmir Bojku 10.Macedonia
M
Besart Krivanjeva 16.Macedonia
M
46'
M
Sava Radić 55.Serbia
65'
F
Mentor Mazrekaj 5.Kosovo
Substitutes
G
Kristijan Kitanovski 1.Macedonia
G
Raif Mirseloski 12.Macedonia
D
Hadis Tairi 3.Macedonia
D
Ardi Idrizi 22.Macedonia
M
Abdulhadi Jahja 7.Macedonia
77'
M
Flamur Tairi 8.Macedonia
46'
M
Ard Kasami 19.Macedonia
57' 67'
M
Jusuf Kaba 31.Macedonia
F
Senad Jarović 27.Bosnia and Herzegovina
Breidablik
G
D
Damir Muminovic 4.Iceland
D
88'
D
A. Lúðvíksson 13.Iceland
75' 30'
D
Andri Rafn Yeoman 30.Iceland
84'
M
M
Goals3'
M
Gísli Eyjólfsson 11.Iceland
F
Klaemint Olsen 20.Faroe Islands
75'
Substitutes
G
G
D
D. Ingvarsson 25.Iceland
75'
D
D
Oliver Stefánsson 28.Iceland
M
M
M
Ágúst Hlynsson 22.Iceland
84'
F
F
75'
  • 49 Ball Possession 51
Shots
  • 13 Total 9
  • 6 On Target 0
  • 6 Off Target 5
  • 0 Penalties 0
  • 5 corners 3
Fouls
  • 15 Total 12
  • 2 Yellow Cards 3
  • 0 Double Yellow 0
  • 0 Red Card 0

Standings

Group A

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
14
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group B

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
15
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
7
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group C

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
18
6
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L

Group D

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group E

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D

Group F

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group G

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
2
6
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

Group H

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1
6
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L