match

26.62°C | moderate rain

Referee : J. Frischer

1-0

Half time

1X2
36% 30% 40%
BATE 5-3-2
KF Ballkani 4-3-3

Match Timeline

Artem Kontsevoy(goal)
30'
53'
A. Berisha- sub ->Bleart Tolaj
Valeriy Gromyko- sub ->Sergey Volkov
69'
Vladislav Malkevich- sub ->Sherif Jimoh
69'
Dmitriy Podstrelov- sub ->Danila Nechaev
69'
Dmitriy Antilevskiy- sub ->Alexander Martynov
77'
Aleksandr Shestyuk- sub ->Denis Grechikho
81'
84'
Arber Potoku- sub ->Almir Kryeziu
84'
Almir Kryeziu- Yellow
87'
Meriton Korenica- Yellow
88'
Arber Potoku- Yellow
KF Ballkani
G
Enea Koliçi 1.Albania
D
Armend Thaqi 2.Kosovo
D
L. Dellova 5.Kosovo
D
Meriton Korenica 7.Kosovo
87'
D
Lorenc Trashi 19.Albania
M
Nazmi Gripshi 10.Albania
M
Qëndrim Zyba 11.Kosovo
M
Edvin Kuc 20.Montenegro
M
Bajram Jashanica 32.Kosovo
M
Almir Kryeziu 98.Kosovo
84' 84'
M
Bleart Tolaj 99.Kosovo
53'
Substitutes
G
Andrea Hoxha 12.Albania
G
Damir Ljuljanović 92.Montenegro
D
Arber Potoku 3.Kosovo
84' 88'
D
Gentrit Halili 4.Kosovo
D
Albin Kapra 21.Kosovo
M
Vesel Limaj 8.Germany
M
Leonard Shala 18.Kosovo
M
Ramush Ramadani 23.Kosovo
M
Arbnor Halitjaha 88.Kosovo
F
A. Berisha 9.Kosovo
53'
F
Yoan Marc-Olivier 14.England
F
Arb Manaj 25.Kosovo
BATE
G
Andrey Kudravets 35.Belarus
D
D
77'
D
Sidi Bane 5.Senegal
D
Sherif Jimoh 14.Ivory Coast
69'
D
Danila Nechaev 17.Belarus
69'
D
Sergey Volkov 24.Belarus
69'
M
Valeriy Bocherov 15.Belarus
M
Denis Grechikho 18.Belarus
81'
M
Artem Kontsevoy 80.Belarus
Goals30'
F
Denis Laptev 55.Belarus
Substitutes
G
G
Matvey Kovruk 99.Belarus
D
Vladislav Malkevich 44.Belarus
69'
M
Valeriy Gromyko 10.Belarus
69'
M
Dmitriy Podstrelov 23.Belarus
69'
M
Kirill Chernook 28.Belarus
M
Victor Sotnikov 33.Belarus
M
Sead Islamović 50.Serbia
F
Ilya Vasilevich 9.Belarus
F
Aleksandr Shestyuk 13.Belarus
81'
F
Dmitriy Antilevskiy 90.Belarus
77'
  • 60 Ball Possession 40
Shots
  • 23 Total 9
  • 7 On Target 0
  • 7 Off Target 4
  • 0 Penalties 0
  • 7 corners 1
  • 2 Off Sides 1
Fouls
  • 7 Total 2
  • 0 Yellow Cards 2
  • 0 Double Yellow 0
  • 0 Red Card 0

Standings

Group A

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
14
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group B

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
15
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
7
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group C

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
18
6
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L

Group D

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
4
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group E

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
13
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
4
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D

Group F

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
10
6
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
9
6
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0
6
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Group G

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
16
6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
6
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
2
6
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

Group H

Team
Pts
Pl
Last 5
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
12
6
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
10
6
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1
6
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L